Samtliga matcher 1954-1959

  Åke ”Bajdoff” Johansson samtliga matcher 1954- 1959

år typ dag motståndare resultat B-borta
1954 Allsvenskan 0411 Helsingborg 3-0 B
0419 Djurgården 0-0 H
0425 Jönköping 2-2 B
0501 Malmö FF 0-0 H
0509 Degerfors 2-2 B
0516 Elfsborg 0-1 B
0521 Kalmar 3-0 H
0527 AIK 1-5 B
0530 Sandviken 1-1 H
0801 GAIS 1-1 H
0808 Malmö FF 2-0 B
0811 Sandviken 4-0 H
0820 Hammarby 1-3 B
0829 Djurgården 1-1 H
0905 Helsingborg 3-1 B
0912 Halmstad 0-3 H
0926 Degerfors 1-1 B
1003 AIK 0-2 H
1017 Kalmar 1-2 B
1024 Göteborg 0-0 B
1106 Göteborg 0-1 H
Internationella matcher 0126 Sportivo Luqueno, Montevideo 0-1 B
0130 America, Brasilien i Montevideo 2-1 B
0203 Penarol, Montevideo 1-2 B
0206 Fluminense, Brasilien i Montevideo 1-0 B
0209 Rapid Wien i Montevideo 1-3 B
0218 Alianza Lima, Chile i Montevideo 0-1 B
0513 Huddersfield 0-2 H
0611 Vålerengen, Oslo 3-1 B
0613 Skied, Oslo 3-1 B
0817 Honvéd, Budapest 0-5 H
Övriga matcher 0601 Valdemarsvik 6-1 B DM
0715 Skärblacka 4-1 B DM
1121 Åtvidaberg 2-0 H DM
Vänskapsmatcher 0307 Göteborg 2-1 B
0314 Karlskrona 9-1 B
0320 Ängelholm  5-1 B
0321 Höganäs 2-1 B
0328 Norrby 1-4 B
0404 Göteborg 0-1 H
0504 Malmslätt 4-0  B
0724 Gnosjö 2-1 B
0725 Växjö BK 4-3 B
0803 1948 års lag 2-0 H
1107 Sylvia 5-2 H
Landskamper 0422 Pressen – Landslaget 0-2 H
0815 Sverige B – Finland B i Östersund 5-3 H
1955 Allsvenskan 0424 Halmstad 4-0 B
0427 Kalmar 3-1 H
0501 Degerfors 2-2 H
0506 AIK 2-2 B
0515 Helsingborg 0-0 H
0519 Djurgården 2-4 B
0527 Hammarby 2-1 H
0530 Sandviken 3-1 B
0605 Malmö FF 4-2 H
0610 GAIS 1-1 B
0805 Malmö FF 2-5 B
0810 Degerfors 2-1 H
0814 Helsingborg 3-0 B
0821 Göteborg 3-0 H
0904 Västerås SK 4-1 B
0911 Norrby 3-2 H
0918 Halmstad 1-1 B
1002 AIK 4-0 H
1009 Sandviken 3-1 B
1023 Hammarby 4-1 H
1030 Djurgården 0-3 B
1105 Djurgården 0-0 H
Internationella matcher 0713 Milan AC 1-4 H
1206 Sevilla Club  Futbal 1-2 B
1207 Stade de Reims i Sevilla 0-1 B
Övriga matcher 0628 Calmia 5-3 H DM
0715 Sleipner 0-3 H DM
Vänskapsmatcher 0206 Sylvia 8-0 H
0227 Derby 1-1 H
0306 Derby 2-1 B
0313 City, Eskilstuna 3-2 B
0320 Örgryte 2-2 B
0411 Motala AIF 4-0 B
0416 Elfsborg 0-1 B
0417 Ulricehamn 6-0 B
0611 Trollhättan 3-2 B
0613 Norrköpings FF 9-0 H
0617 Nyköpings AIK 5-1 B
0701 Sollefteå 3-0 B
0703 Friska Viljor, Örnsköldsvik 4-0 B
0708 Umeåkombination 2-0 B
0723 Lessebo 7-0 B
0724 Norrhult 2-1 B
0729 Derby 4-2 B
0816 A-laget 1948 7-3 H
0825 Motala AIF 0-0 B
Landskapsmatcher 0621 Östergötland-Småland i Linköping 3-2 B
0719 IFK – Övriga Östergötland i Linköping 1-1 B
Landskamper 1016 Danmark i Köpenhamn 3-3 B Nordiska Pokalen
1113 Ungern i Budapest 2-4 B
1120 Portugal i Lissabon 6-2 B
1956 Allsvenskan 0422 Halmstad 4-1 H
0427 AIK 2-1 B Första TV matchen
0511 Sandviken 2-0 H
0506 Norrby 0-0 B
0513 Västerås SK 2-0 H
0521 Göteborg 0-1 B
0524 Hammarby 1-0 B
0527 Helsingborg 2-0 H
0603 Degerfors 1-0 B
0607 Malmö FF 2-1 H
0729 Halmstad 2-2 H
0805 GAIS 0-1 B
0812 IFK Malmö 5-1 H
0815 Djurgården 4-3 B
0819 Göteborg 1-3 H
0826 Helsingborg 1-2 B
0902 AIK 2-0 H
0909 Västerås SK 5-1 B
0923 Malmö FF 5-2 H
0930 Hammarby 2-0 B
1007 Sandviken 4-0 H
1014 Sandviken 5-1 B
Internationella matcher 0325 Nice 0-3 B
0328 Stade Raphaelois i St. Raphael 5-1 B
0401 Entante Anversoise i Antwerpen 0-0 B
0402 Botafogo, Brasilien i Antwerpen 0-2 B
0508 Portoguesa, Rio de Janero 2-1 H
0620 S:t Etienne, Frankrike 3-2 H
0706 Dinamo, Zagreb 2-1 H
1121 Fiorentina 1-1 B Europacupen
1128 Fiorentina i Rom 0-1 B Europacupen
Vänskapsmatcher 0303 Eslöv 3-1 B
0304 Tomelilla 11-2 B
0311 IFK Malmö i Tomelilla 4-1 B
0317 IFK Kristianstad 4-3 B
0318 Sölvesborg 2-0 B
0407 Norrby 0-0 B
0414 Katrineholms SK 11-0 H
0715 Upplandskombination i Hallstavik 8-1 B
0721 IFK Kristianstad 7-1 B
0722 Högadal 4-0 B
1017 Djurgården 0-3 B
1031 IFK Eskilstuna 2-3 B
1104 AIK 3-5 B
Landskapsmatcher 0612 Norrköping – Övriga Östergötland 0-1 H
0713 Östergötland-Småland i Jönköping 4-3 B
Landskamper 0503 Landslaget – Pressen i Eskilstuna 3-1
0516 England i Solna 0-0 H
0610 Finland i Helsingfors 3-1 B Nordiska Pokalen
0617 Rumänien i Bukarest 2-0 B
0630 Tyskland i Solna 2-2 H
0916 Norge i Oslo 1-3 B Nordiska Pokalen
1021 Danmark i Solna 1-1 H Nordiska Pokalen
1028 Sverige A – Sverige B i Solna 2-0
1957 Allsvenskan 0422 Västerås SK 6-2 H
0428 Malmö FF 2-1 B
0501 Hammarby 3-0 H
0512 Helsingborg 4-2 H
0519 Göteborg 2-1 B
0522 Djurgården 3-1 H
0526 IFK Malmö 3-0 B
0530 AIK 1-0 B
0602 GAIS 0-2 H
0605 Halmstad 4-0 B
0802 AIK 5-0 B
0808 Motala AIF 2-0 H
0811 Sandviken 3-2 H
0815 Motala AIF 1-0 B
0818 Malmö FF 1-1 H
0825 GAIS 2-2 B
0901 Halmstad 5-1 H
0908 IFK Eskilstuna 0-2 B
0915 Helsingborg 3-3 H
0929 IFK Malmö 4-1 B
1006 Göteborg 2-0 H
1020 Djurgården 4-2 B
1027 Sandviken 2-0 B
Internationella matcher 0310 FC Barcelona 1-7 B
0319 Ceuta, i Spanska Marocko 1-2 B
0321 Hueva, Spanien 3-2 B
0607 AS Monaco 4-1 H
0704 Lokomotiv, Moskva 1-3 H
Övriga matcher 0611 Sleipner 8-0 H DM
Vänskapsmatcher 0302 Lunds BK 6-2 B
0303 Tomelilla 7-2 B
0331 Norrby 7-0 B
0407 IFK Eskilstuna 2-0 H
0414 IFK Malmö i Simrishamn 3-2 B
0724 Jönköping 3-3 B
Landskapsmatcher 0625 Östergötland-Småland i Linköping 7-3 B
Landskamper 0505 Österrike i Wien 0-1 B
0616 Ungern i Solna 0-0 H
0618 Norge i Åbo 0-0 B
0619 Finland i Helsingfors 5-1 B Nordiska Pokalen
0630 Danmark i Köpenhamn 2-1 B Nordiska Pokalen
0922 Finland i Solna 5-1 H
1013 Norge i Solna 5-2 H Nordiska Pokalen
1958 Allsvenskan 0427 IFK Malmö 2-0 H
0501 Helsingborg 4-1 B
0518 Göteborg 0-3 B
0521 IFK Eskilstuna 2-0 H
0727 Halmstad 4-0 B
0803 Helsingborg 3-2 B
0810 Göteborg 2-0 H
0817 IFK Malmö 2-1 B
0824 Sandviken 3-1 H
0831 Djurgården 1-4 B
0907 AIK 4-2 H
0921 GAIS 1-2 B
0928 IFK Eskilstuna 2-2 H
1005 Malmö FF 1-2 B
1012 Halmstad 3-2 H
1019 Motala AIF 2-1 B
Internationella matcher 0301 Shalke 04, Tyskland 1-2 B
0305 Offenbach, Tyskland 1-1 B
0308 Vfb.Bielefeld, Tyskland 3-1 B
1123 FC Hakoah, New York 4-2 B
1127 Nat Soccer Leage All Stars, NewYork 8-1 B
1130 CS Emelec, Guayaquil, Ecuador 4-2 B
1203 Chiles A-landslag i Santiago 0-0 B
1206 Colo Colo, Chile i Santiago 1-3 B
1209 Penarol, Uruguay i Montevideo 1-2 B
1210 CA River Plate, Buenos Aires 0-1 B
1216 Racing Club, Avellaneda i Buenos Aires 0-3 B
1218 Estudiantes de la Plata i La Plata 0-1 B
1227 Mariscal Castilla, Lima 2-2 B
1230 Atletic Chalaco, Lima 0-1 B
Vänskapsmatcher 0329 Sylvia 6-1 H
0330 Hird 8-0 H
0407 Kenty 5-0 H
0413 Katrineholms SK 9-1 H
0706 Nöbbele 10-2 B
0713 IFK Sundsvall/Fagervik 3-1 B
0715 Skellefteå IF 2-0 B
0718 IFK Luleå 5-1 B
1101 Linköpingsalliansen 3-0 B
1109 Linköpingsalliansen 1-1 H
1116 Sleipner 4-0 H
Landskapsmatcher 0704 IFK – Övriga Östergötland i Linköping 3-0 B
0711 Östergötland-Småland i Jönköping 4-4 B
Landskamper 0322 Sverige-Inter i Milano 3-3 B Inför VM
0523 Sverige A – Sverige B i Stockholm 0-0 H Inför VM
0529 Sverige – Göteborgskombination 2-2 B Inför VM
0603 Sverige- Gustafsberg 8-0 B Inför VM
1959 Allsvenskan 0419 Örgryte 4-1 H
0426 AIK 0-0 B
0503 Halmstad 3-0 H
0507 Sandviken 1-1 B
0510 Malmö FF 3-0 H
0518 GAIS 2-1 B
0524 Djurgården 1-1 H
0531 Helsingborg 1-4 B
0604 Hammarby 2-3 B
0607 Göteborg 2-3 H
0614 IFK Malmö 1-2 B
0806 Örgryte 3-0 B
0813 AIK 5-2 H
0820 Hammarby 5-1 H
0823 Göteborg 3-1 B
0830 Helsingborg 5-3 H
0906 Djurgården 1-2 B
0913 IFK Malmö 3-0 H
0920 Sandviken 2-1 H
0927 Halmstad 4-2 B
1004 GAIS 3-1 H
1011 Malmö FF 4-1 B
Internationella matcher 0528 Botafogo, Brasilien i Malmö 1-3 B MFF8 / IFK3
0702 FC Internazionale 2-3 H IFK7 / MFF4
0917 BK 1909, Odense 6-2 B
Övriga matcher 0729 Vejle BK 6-0 H Nordisk Cup
1022 AIK 5-2 B Nordisk Cup
1108 AIK 6-2 H Nordisk Cup
Vänskapsmatcher 0307 BK Hird / IK Waria 7-0 H
0314 Lunds GIF 5-2 B
0315 Landskrona 4-1 B
0321 Sylvia 9-0 H
0325 Mjölby AI 8-2 B
0330 Motala AIF 2-2 B
0404 BK Hird  / Sylvia 6-1 H
0405 Kenty 5-0 B
0414 Motala AIF 2-2 H
0718 Lessebo 3-4 B
0719 IFK Oskarshamn 7-2 B
0724 Vadstena GIF 14-1 B
Landskapsmatcher 0703 Östergötland-Småland i Linköping 5-1 B
Landskamper 0521 Portugal i Göteborg 2-0 H
0621 Danmark i Köpenhamn 6-0 B Nordiska Pokalen
0628 Ungern i Budapest 2-3 B
0802 Finland i Malmö 3-1 H Nordiska Pokalen
1018 Norge i Göteborg 6-2 H Nordiska Pokalen
1028 England i London 3-2 B
1101 Irland I Dublin 2-3 B