Vänskapsmatcher

Åke Bajdoff Johansson Vänskapsmatcher 1948-1966

          H-hemma
nr År dag motståndare resultat B-borta
1 1948 0620 Emmaboda 4-1 B
2 1950 0319 Eskilstuna 2-0 B
3   0326 Göteborg 2-2 B
4   0402 Helsingborg 3-2 B
5   0426 Taborsberg 2-2 H
6 1951 0401 Åtvidaberg 6-3 H
7 1952 0302 Finspång 7-1 H
8   0308 Kenty 4-2 B
9   0309 City, Eskilstuna 1-2 B
10   0316 Helsingborg 0-0 B
11   0323 Göteborg 1-1 B
12   0406 City, Eskilstuna 2-0 H
13   0615 Gusum 11-0 B
14   0629 IFK Östersund 4-1 B
15   0701 Kramfors 4-0 B
16   0704 Komb Hörnefors/Sandåkern i Umeå 6-0 B
17   0706 Rönnskär 6-1 B
18   0709 Vittjärv 10-0 B
19   0724 Åby 10-0 B
20   1025 Kenty 6-1 H
21 1953 0328 Hird 2-0 / Calmia 6-0 8-0 H
22   0612 Sleipner 5-1 H
23   0614 Ludvika 4-1 B
24   0615 Mora 6-1 B
25   0616 Västerås SK 0-2 B
26   0818 Örebro 1-0 B
27   1115 Derby 1-1 B
28 1954 0307 Göteborg 2-1 B
29   0314 Karlskrona 9-1 B
30   0320 Ängelhom 5-1 B
31   0321 Höganäs 2-1 B
32   0328 Norrby 1-4 B
33   0404 Göteborg 0-1 H
34   0504 Malmslätt 4-0 B
35   0724 Gnosjö 2-1 B
36   0725 Växjö BK 4-3 B
37   0803 1948 års lag 2-0 H
38   1107 Sylvia 5-2 H
39 1955 0206 Sylvia 8-0 H
40   0227 Derby 1-1 H
41   0306 Derby 2-1 B
42   0313 City, Eskilstuna 3-2 B
43   0320 Örgryte 2-2 B
44   0411 Motala AIF 4-0 B
45   0416 Elfsborg 0-1 B
46   0417 Ulricehamn 6-0 B
47   0611 Trollhättan 3-2 B
48   0613 Norrköpings FF 9-0 H
49   0617 Nyköpings AIK 5-1 B
50   0701 Sollefteå 3-0 B
51   0703 Friska Viljor, Örnsköldsvik 4-0 B
52   0708 Umeåkombination 2-0 B
53   0723 Lessebo 7-0 B
54   0724 Norrhult 2-1 B
55   0729 Derby 4-2 B
56   0816 A-laget 1948 7-3 H
57   0825 Motala AIF 0-0 B
58 1956 0303 Eslöv 3-1 B
59   0304 Tomelilla 11-2 B
60   0311 IFK Malmö i Tomelilla 4-1 B
61   0317 IFK Kristianstad 4-3 B
62   0318 Sölvesborg 2-0 B
63   0407 Norrby 0-0 B
64   0414 Katrineholms SK 11-0 H
65   0715 Upplandskombination i Hallstavik 8-1 B
66   0721 IFK Kristianstad 7-1 B
67   0722 Högadal 4-0 B
68   1017 Djurgården 0-3 B
69   1031 IFK Eskilstuna 2-3 B
70   1104 AIK 3-5 B
71 1957 0302 Lunds BK 6-2 B
72   0303 Tomelilla 7-2 B
73   0331 Norrby 7-0 B
74   0407 IFK Eskilstuna 2-0 H
75   0414 IFK Malmö i Simrishamn 3-2 B
76   0724 Jönköping 3-3 B
77 1958 0329 Sylvia 6-1 H
78   0330 Hird 8-0 H
79   0407 Kenty 5-0 H
80   0413 Katrineholms SK 9-1 H
81   0706 Nöbbele 10-2 B
82   0713 IFK Sundsvall/Fagervik 3-1 B
83   0715 Skellefteå IF 2-0 B
84   0718 IFK Luleå 5-1 B
85   1101 Linköpingsalliansen 3-0 B
86   1109 Linköpingsalliansen 1-1 H
87   1116 Sleipner 4-0 H
88 1959 0307 BK Hird / IK Waria 7-0 H
89   0314 Lunds GIF 5-2 B
90   0315 Landskrona 4-1 B
91   0321 Sylvia 9-0 H
92   0325 Mjölby AI 8-2 B
93   0330 Motala AIF 2-2 B
94   0404 BK Hird  / Sylvia 6-1 H
95   0405 Kenty 5-0 B
96   0414 Motala AIF 2-2 H
97   0718 Lessebo 3-4 B
98   0719 IFK Oskarshamn 7-2 B
99   0724 Vadstena GIF 14-1 B
100 1960 0319 Lunds GIF 5-1 B
101   0320 Perstorp 1-2 B
102   0327 Fässberg 4-1 B
103   0402 IFK Stockholm 5-2 H
104   0403 Sleipner 4-1 H
105   0410 Karlstad BIK 5-1 H
106 1961 0226 BK Derby 0-2 B
107   0304 Arlövs BIF 3-4 B
108   0305 Lunds GIF 8-0 B
109   0312 Nyköpings AIK 6-0 B
110   0318 IF SAAB 2-2 H
111   0319 BK Kenty 3-0 H
112   0401 Finspångs AIK 6-1 H
113   0403 IK Sleipner 6-3 H
114   0622 IF Rune, Kungsör 5-0 B
115   0705 Motala AIF 3-2 B
116   0715 IFK Grängesberg 6-0 B
117   0716 Färnäs SK 6-3 B
118   0719 Ljusdals IF 3-0 B
119   0722 Svegs IK 4-0 B
120   0728 Timmernabbens IF 11-0 B
121   0804 IFK Hallsberg 10-0 B
122 1962 0318 GAIS 1-2 B
123   0324 Katrineholms SK 7-0 H
124   0325 Resevlaget 3-2 H
125   0401 Halmstad BK 6-2 B
126   0409 Motala AIF 6-0 H
127   0414 Sandvikens IF 0-2 H
128   0630 Upplandskombination 1-2 B
129   0715 Bollnäs GIF 5-1 B
130   0722 IFK Östersund 4-2 B
131   0725 Sollefteå GIF 10-2 B
132   0731 BK Derby 4-1 H
133   1111 IF SAAB 5-2 B
134 1963 0323 Motala AIF 2-2 H
135   0330 IFK Kristianstad 4-2 B
136   0331 Landskrona BOIS 2-1 B
137   0407 IF SAAB 6-1 B
138 1964 0320 Gnosjö IF i Vejle 9-1 B
139   0321 IFK Kristianstad 4-0 B
140   0328 Hammarby IF 4-1 H
141   0330 Högadals IS 4-2 B
142   0405 IS Halmia 4-3 B
143   0815 Rottne If 7-2 B
144 1965 0327 IFK Malmö 4-2 B
145   0403 BK Derby 5-1 B
146   0404 Högadal IS 3-1 B
147   0722 Kalmar FF 3-0 B
148 1966 0706 Vadstena GIF 8-4 B

Hits: 102