Vänskapsmatcher

Åke Bajdoff Johansson Vänskapsmatcher 1948-1966

H-hemma
nr År dag motståndare resultat B-borta
1 1948 0620 Emmaboda 4-1 B
2 1950 0319 Eskilstuna 2-0 B
3 0326 Göteborg 2-2 B
4 0402 Helsingborg 3-2 B
5 0426 Taborsberg 2-2 H
6 1951 0401 Åtvidaberg 6-3 H
7 1952 0302 Finspång 7-1 H
8 0308 Kenty 4-2 B
9 0309 City, Eskilstuna 1-2 B
10 0316 Helsingborg 0-0 B
11 0323 Göteborg 1-1 B
12 0406 City, Eskilstuna 2-0 H
13 0615 Gusum 11-0 B
14 0629 IFK Östersund 4-1 B
15 0701 Kramfors 4-0 B
16 0704 Komb Hörnefors/Sandåkern i Umeå 6-0 B
17 0706 Rönnskär 6-1 B
18 0709 Vittjärv 10-0 B
19 0724 Åby 10-0 B
20 1025 Kenty 6-1 H
21 1953 0328 Hird 2-0 / Calmia 6-0 8-0 H
22 0612 Sleipner 5-1 H
23 0614 Ludvika 4-1 B
24 0615 Mora 6-1 B
25 0616 Västerås SK 0-2 B
26 0818 Örebro 1-0 B
27 1115 Derby 1-1 B
28 1954 0307 Göteborg 2-1 B
29 0314 Karlskrona 9-1 B
30 0320 Ängelhom 5-1 B
31 0321 Höganäs 2-1 B
32 0328 Norrby 1-4 B
33 0404 Göteborg 0-1 H
34 0504 Malmslätt 4-0 B
35 0724 Gnosjö 2-1 B
36 0725 Växjö BK 4-3 B
37 0803 1948 års lag 2-0 H
38 1107 Sylvia 5-2 H
39 1955 0206 Sylvia 8-0 H
40 0227 Derby 1-1 H
41 0306 Derby 2-1 B
42 0313 City, Eskilstuna 3-2 B
43 0320 Örgryte 2-2 B
44 0411 Motala AIF 4-0 B
45 0416 Elfsborg 0-1 B
46 0417 Ulricehamn 6-0 B
47 0611 Trollhättan 3-2 B
48 0613 Norrköpings FF 9-0 H
49 0617 Nyköpings AIK 5-1 B
50 0701 Sollefteå 3-0 B
51 0703 Friska Viljor, Örnsköldsvik 4-0 B
52 0708 Umeåkombination 2-0 B
53 0723 Lessebo 7-0 B
54 0724 Norrhult 2-1 B
55 0729 Derby 4-2 B
56 0816 A-laget 1948 7-3 H
57 0825 Motala AIF 0-0 B
58 1956 0303 Eslöv 3-1 B
59 0304 Tomelilla 11-2 B
60 0311 IFK Malmö i Tomelilla 4-1 B
61 0317 IFK Kristianstad 4-3 B
62 0318 Sölvesborg 2-0 B
63 0407 Norrby 0-0 B
64 0414 Katrineholms SK 11-0 H
65 0715 Upplandskombination i Hallstavik 8-1 B
66 0721 IFK Kristianstad 7-1 B
67 0722 Högadal 4-0 B
68 1017 Djurgården 0-3 B
69 1031 IFK Eskilstuna 2-3 B
70 1104 AIK 3-5 B
71 1957 0302 Lunds BK 6-2 B
72 0303 Tomelilla 7-2 B
73 0331 Norrby 7-0 B
74 0407 IFK Eskilstuna 2-0 H
75 0414 IFK Malmö i Simrishamn 3-2 B
76 0724 Jönköping 3-3 B
77 1958 0329 Sylvia 6-1 H
78 0330 Hird 8-0 H
79 0407 Kenty 5-0 H
80 0413 Katrineholms SK 9-1 H
81 0706 Nöbbele 10-2 B
82 0713 IFK Sundsvall/Fagervik 3-1 B
83 0715 Skellefteå IF 2-0 B
84 0718 IFK Luleå 5-1 B
85 1101 Linköpingsalliansen 3-0 B
86 1109 Linköpingsalliansen 1-1 H
87 1116 Sleipner 4-0 H
88 1959 0307 BK Hird / IK Waria 7-0 H
89 0314 Lunds GIF 5-2 B
90 0315 Landskrona 4-1 B
91 0321 Sylvia 9-0 H
92 0325 Mjölby AI 8-2 B
93 0330 Motala AIF 2-2 B
94 0404 BK Hird  / Sylvia 6-1 H
95 0405 Kenty 5-0 B
96 0414 Motala AIF 2-2 H
97 0718 Lessebo 3-4 B
98 0719 IFK Oskarshamn 7-2 B
99 0724 Vadstena GIF 14-1 B
100 1960 0319 Lunds GIF 5-1 B
101 0320 Perstorp 1-2 B
102 0327 Fässberg 4-1 B
103 0402 IFK Stockholm 5-2 H
104 0403 Sleipner 4-1 H
105 0410 Karlstad BIK 5-1 H
106 1961 0226 BK Derby 0-2 B
107 0304 Arlövs BIF 3-4 B
108 0305 Lunds GIF 8-0 B
109 0312 Nyköpings AIK 6-0 B
110 0318 IF SAAB 2-2 H
111 0319 BK Kenty 3-0 H
112 0401 Finspångs AIK 6-1 H
113 0403 IK Sleipner 6-3 H
114 0622 IF Rune, Kungsör 5-0 B
115 0705 Motala AIF 3-2 B
116 0715 IFK Grängesberg 6-0 B
117 0716 Färnäs SK 6-3 B
118 0719 Ljusdals IF 3-0 B
119 0722 Svegs IK 4-0 B
120 0728 Timmernabbens IF 11-0 B
121 0804 IFK Hallsberg 10-0 B
122 1962 0318 GAIS 1-2 B
123 0324 Katrineholms SK 7-0 H
124 0325 Resevlaget 3-2 H
125 0401 Halmstad BK 6-2 B
126 0409 Motala AIF 6-0 H
127 0414 Sandvikens IF 0-2 H
128 0630 Upplandskombination 1-2 B
129 0715 Bollnäs GIF 5-1 B
130 0722 IFK Östersund 4-2 B
131 0725 Sollefteå GIF 10-2 B
132 0731 BK Derby 4-1 H
133 1111 IF SAAB 5-2 B
134 1963 0323 Motala AIF 2-2 H
135 0330 IFK Kristianstad 4-2 B
136 0331 Landskrona BOIS 2-1 B
137 0407 IF SAAB 6-1 B
138 1964 0320 Gnosjö IF i Vejle 9-1 B
139 0321 IFK Kristianstad 4-0 B
140 0328 Hammarby IF 4-1 H
141 0330 Högadals IS 4-2 B
142 0405 IS Halmia 4-3 B
143 0815 Rottne If 7-2 B
144 1965 0327 IFK Malmö 4-2 B
145 0403 BK Derby 5-1 B
146 0404 Högadal IS 3-1 B
147 0722 Kalmar FF 3-0 B
148 1966 0706 Vadstena GIF 8-4 B